Showresults of Whippet, Puzzel.


8/7-2016 Tvååker Chkl Exc-4 Ck G. Jipping
14/5-2016 Landskrona Chkl Exc-2 Ck Bh-3 H. Tatro
30/10-2015 Växjö Chkl Exc Laurent Pichard
13/9-2015 Laröd Chkl Exc-1 Ck Bh-2 Joachim Kiack
12/9-2015 Eslöv Chkl Exc-2 Moa Persson
23/8-2015 Broholm Chkl Exc Ck Olaf Knauber
22/8-2015 Broholm Chkl Exc Ck Knut Blytekker
11/7-2015 Tvååker Chkl Exc-4 Ck Bo Bengtsson
17/5-2015 Hässleholm Chkl Exc-4 Ck B. Blidh
9/5-2015 Munka-Ljungby Chkl Exc-1 Ck Bh-2 P. Mazura
29/3-2015 Malmö Chkl Exc-1 Ck Bh-4 Birte Nöding
22/2-2015 Norge Chkl Exc-2 Ck Bh-2 CERT championat Hans Almgren
4/1-2015 Mydog Chkl Exc L-B Carlsson Liljequist
3/1-2015 Mydog Chkl Exc-3 Ck Ann-christin Johansson
2/11-2014 Växjö Chkl Exc-2 Ck Svein Bjarne Helgesen
14/9-2014 Eslöv Chkl Exc-1 Ck Lotte Jörgensen
13/9-2014 Lund Chkl Exc-2 Ck Bh-4 Beatrix Casanova
23/8-2014 Ljungskile Chkl Exc-1 Ck Bh-2 John Walsh
16/8-2014 Oslo Chkl Exc Arne Foss
27/7-2014 Tammsvik Ökl Exc-1 Ck Bh-3 CERT championat Edna K Martin
12/7-2014 Tvååker Ökl Exc-3 Ck Jussi Liimatainen
11/7-2014 Tvååker Ökl Exc-2 Ck res.CACIB Rui Oliveira
21/6-2014 Tångahed Ökl Exc-2 Kirsten Landsverk
1/6-2014 Ljungbyhed Ökl Exc Maria-G Veiga
31/5-2014 Ljungbyhed Ökl Vg Susanne Oschinski
30/5-2014 Ljungbyhed Ökl Exc-4 Molly Mc Conkey
22/3-2014 Malmö Ökl Exc Rajic Branislav
6/1-2014 Mydog Gtb Ökl Exc-1 Ck Bh-4 res.CERT A. Ulltveit-Moe
1/11-2013 Växjö Ökl Exc-2 Ck Bh-3 res.CERT Charlotte Höier
15/9-2013 Laröd Ökl Exc-1 Ck Christian Vantu
14/9-2013 Sofiero Ökl Exc-1 Ck Bertil Lundgren
25/8-2013 Ljungskile Ökl Exc-3 Tomas Rholin
13/7-2013 Tvååker Ökl Exc-1 Ck Bh-3 res.CERT D. K. Pordham
12/7-2013 Tvååker Ökl Exc-3 Marc Cocozza
16/6-2013 Tångahed Ökl Exc Lesley Hiltz
15/6-2013 Tångahed Ökl Exc David Hiltz
1/6-2013 Drammen Ökl Exc-3 Ck Elisabet Janzon
4/5-2013 Ljungbyhed Ökl Exc-3 Ck P. M-Pollack
24/3-2013 Malmö Ökl Exc-2 Ck B-Å Bogren
26/8-2012 Ljungskile Ökl Exc-2 Ck Bh-3 Benny Blid
27/7-2012 Tamsvik Ökl Exc-1 Uk Bh-5 Bo Bengtsson
7/7-2012 Tvååker Ökl Exc John Wauben
6/7-2012 Tvååker Ökl Exc Moa Persson
12/5-2012 Ljungbyhed Ökl Exc-1 Ck Bh-2 res.CERT L. Heinesche
17/3-2012 Malmö Ökl Exc Ck Gunnar Norlin
5/1-2012 Mydog Gtb Ökl Exc-1 Ck Bh-3 res.CERT Arne Foss
11/12-2011 Stockholm Ökl Exc Johan Goldstein
11/9-2011 Laröd Ökl Exc-1 Ck Bh-3 res.CERT Ingela Kyrklund
10/9-2011 Sofiero Ökl Exc-1 Ck Bh-3 CERT T. Borkowski
31/7-2011 Vejen Ökl VG Rita Reyniers
30/7-2011 Vejen Ökl Exc- 1 Ck Bh-1 CERT CACIB BIR BIG- 2 Edwina Thomas
28/7-2011 Vejen Ökl Exc-2 Ck Bh-4 res.CERT Elina Haapaniemi
16/7-2011 Tvååker Ökl Exc-1 Ck Bh-1 CERT BIR BIG-4 Gunilla Sandberg
15/7-2011 Tvååker Ökl Exc-1 Ck Bh-2 CACIB F. Rodrigues
18/6-2011 Tångahed Ukl Exc-1 Ck Birte Nöding
14/5-2011 Ljungbyhed Ukl Exc-2 Ck Bob Newsham
20/3-2011 Malmö Jkl 1-3 Ck Barbara Smith
24/10-2010 Halmstad Jkl 1-1 Hp Bh-1 BIR BIG-2 Henrik Härling
19/9-2010 Sofiero Puppy 1-1 Hp Bh-1 BIM Jens Myrman
22/8-2010 Göteborg Puppy 1-1 Hp Bh-1 BIR Marjut Peiponen
12/6-2010 Tångahed Puppy 1-1 Hp Bh-1 BIR BIS E.Hanson, S.Frei,
15/5-2010 Höör Baby 1-1 Hp Bh-1 BIR Doris Getzinger

 
Back to the top!