Showresults of Whippet, Nicole.


11/8-2018 Ronneby vetkl Exc-1 Ck Bt-3 res-cert BIM-vet Nick Bryce-Smith
7/7-2018 Tvååker vetkl Exc-1 Ck Bt-4 BIR-vet Mike Caple
6/7-2018 Tvååker vetkl Exc-1 Ck BIR-vet Mikael Nilsson
1/7-2018 Borås vetkl Exc-2 Birte Nöding
17/6-2018 Vejen vetkl Exc-1 Ck vetcert BIR-vet Henrik Johansson
16/6-2018 Vejen vetkl Exc-1 Ck vetcert Bt-4 BIR-vet Tony Moran
20/5-2018 Hässleholm vetkl Exc-2 Ck Maria Ullman
21/6-2014 Tångahed Ökl Exc-3 Kirsten Landsverk
22/3-2014 Malmö Ökl Exc Rajic Branislav
6/1-2014 Mydog Gtb Ökl Exc-4 Annika Ulltveit-Moe
1/11-2013 Växjö Ökl Exc-2 Ck Bt-2 CERT Charlotte Höier
15/9-2013 Laröd Ökl Exc-3 Ck Christian Vantu
14/9-2013 Sofiero Ökl Exc-1 Ck Bt-3 CERT Bertil Lundgren
25/8-2013 Ljungskile Ökl Exc-3 Tomas Rholin
13/7-2013 Tvååker Ökl Exc-2 Ck Bt-2 res.CERT Dagmar K. Pordham
12/7-2013 Tvååker Ökl Exc Marc Cocozza
16/6-2013 Tångahed Ökl Exc-3 Ck David Hiltz
15/6-2013 Tångahed Ökl Exc Lesley Hiltz
4/5-2013 Ljungbyhed Ökl Exc-2 Ck Bt-2 res.CERT P. Marston-Pollack
28/7-2012 Tamsvik Ökl Exc Uk Bo Bengtsson
7/7-2012 Tvååker Ökl Exc-4 John Wauben
6/7-2012 Tvååker Ökl Exc-3 Moa Persson
12/5-2012 Ljungbyhed Ökl Exc-3 Laurent Heinesche
17/3-2012 Malmö Ökl Exc Gunnar Norlin
11/9-2011 Laröd Ökl Exc-4 Ck Ingela Kyrklund
10/9-2011 Sofiero Ökl Exc-3 Ck Tomasz Borkowsk
31/7-2011 Vejen Ökl Exc-2 Rita Reyniers
30/7-2011 Vejen Ökl Exc-1 Ck Bt-1 CERT CACIB BIM Edwina Thomas
29/7-2011 Vejen Ökl Exc-1 Ck Matti Tuominen
16/7-2011 Tvååker Ökl Exc-1 Ck Bt-3 Gunilla Sandberg
15/7-2011 Tvååker Ökl Exc-3 Ck Bt-4 Fernando Rodrigues
18/6-2011 Tångahed Ukl Exc
V. K. Chropva
14/5-2011 Ljungbyhed Ökl Exc-2 Ck Bob Newsham
25/9-2010 Åland Ökl Exc-1 Ck Bt-2 CERT res.CACIB Wim Wellens
10/7-2010 Tvååker Ökl 1-1 Ck Bt-4 Karl-Erik Johansson
25/6-2010 WDS Herning Ökl Exc Per Iversen
15/5-2010 Höör Ökl 1-2 Ck Bt-3 Brigitte Suligoi
13/9-2009 Laröd Ökl 1-2 Ck Bt-R Claudio Montefusco
5/9-2009 Sandviken Ökl 1-2 Ck Bt-3 Gerard Jipping
22/3-2009 Malmö Ukl 1-R Glenway Dymock
6/1-2009 Mydog Gtb Ukl 1-1 Hp Nenne Runsten
5/1-2009 Mydog Gtb Ukl 1-3 Ck Cladio De Giuliani
4/1-2009 Mydog Gtb Ukl 1-1 Ck Bt-2 BIS Unghund Keit Thorton
2/11-2008 Växjö Ukl 1-4 David Miller
14/9-2008 Sofiero Ukl 1 Jean-Luis Grunhed
13/9-2008 Laröd Ukl 1 Marie Viegg
13/7-2008 Västerås Jkl 1 Ck Win Wiersma
11/7-2008 Krägga Jkl 1 Uk Mary Lowe
5/7-2008 WDS Stockholm Jkl Exc Magnus Hagstedt
29/6-2008 Borås Jkl 1-2 Ck Wayne Burton
18/5-2008 Hässleholm Jkl 1-3 Hp Åke Cronander
4/5-2008 Kristiansand Jkl 1-1 Ck Bt-1 CERT BIM Carl-Gunnar Stafberg
5/1-2008 Mydog Gtb Puppy BIM Zeferino Silva
4/1-2008 Mydog Gtb Puppy BIR Terry Nethercott
3/1-2008 Mydog Gtb Puppy BIR BIS-R Karin Hedberg
17/11-2007 Sjuntorp Puppy 1-2 Hp Barbara Smith
11/11-2007 Malmö Puppy BIR BIG BIS-6 Anette Edlander
21/10-2007 Halmstad Puppy BIR Svante Frisk

 
Back to the top!